PixL TV Schedule

Week of October 27 – November 02, 2014



Monday 10/27



Time (ET)
12:00 AM Hearts on Fire
1:30 AM After the Fall
3:00 AM The Yearling
4:30 AM Operation Cupcake
6:00 AM Wedding Daze
7:30 AM The Great Buck Howard
9:00 AM Easy Heart
10:30 AM Star Struck
12:00 PM By Dawn's Early Light
1:30 PM Bound by a Secret
3:00 PM From The Mixed Up Files Of Mrs. Basil E Frankweller
4:30 PM Fielder's Choice
6:00 PM Vickery's Wild Ride
7:30 PM Captains Courageous
9:00 PM A Time to Remember
10:30 PM Survival On The Mountain



Tuesday 10/28



Time (ET)
12:00 AM By Dawn's Early Light
1:30 AM Bound by a Secret
3:00 AM From The Mixed Up Files Of Mrs. Basil E Frankweller
4:30 AM Fielder's Choice
6:00 AM Vickery's Wild Ride
7:30 AM Captains Courageous
9:00 AM A Time to Remember
10:30 AM Survival On The Mountain
12:00 PM Puppy Love
1:30 PM Sweet Surrender
3:00 PM Soda Springs
4:30 PM The Reading Room
6:00 PM Rescuing Madison
7:30 PM The Seven Year Hitch
9:00 PM Back to You and Me
10:30 PM Cloudy With A Chance Of Love



Wednesday 10/29



Time (ET)
12:00 AM Puppy Love
1:30 AM Sweet Surrender
3:00 AM Soda Springs
4:30 AM The Reading Room
6:00 AM Rescuing Madison
7:30 AM The Seven Year Hitch
9:00 AM Back to You and Me
10:30 AM Cloudy With A Chance Of Love
12:00 PM Soldier Love Story
1:30 PM Always a Bride
3:00 PM Cupid Inc
4:30 PM Mom and Dad Undergrads
6:00 PM After the Fall
7:30 PM A Kiss at Midnight
9:00 PM Chasing Leprechauns
10:30 PM Fielder's Choice



Thursday 10/30



Time (ET)
12:00 AM Soldier Love Story
1:30 AM Always a Bride
3:00 AM Cupid Inc
4:30 AM Mom and Dad Undergrads
6:00 AM After the Fall
7:30 AM A Kiss at Midnight
9:00 AM Chasing Leprechauns
10:30 AM Fielder's Choice
12:00 PM Love Begins
1:30 PM Captains Courageous
3:00 PM The Michaels
4:30 PM Friend Request
6:00 PM The Wish List
7:30 PM Operation Cupcake
9:00 PM Honeymoon for One
10:30 PM The Great Buck Howard



Friday 10/31



Time (ET)
12:00 AM Love Begins
1:30 AM Captains Courageous
3:00 AM The Michaels
4:30 AM Friend Request
6:00 AM The Wish List
7:30 AM Operation Cupcake
9:00 AM Honeymoon for One
10:30 AM The Great Buck Howard
12:00 PM Survival On The Mountain
1:30 PM The Seven Year Hitch
3:00 PM A Son's Promise
4:30 PM Easy Heart
6:00 PM Expecting a Miracle
7:30 PM Hearts on Fire
9:00 PM Oliver's Ghost
10:30 PM Bound by a Secret



Saturday 11/01



Time (ET)
12:00 AM Survival On The Mountain
1:30 AM The Seven Year Hitch
3:00 AM A Son's Promise
4:30 AM Easy Heart
6:00 AM Expecting a Miracle
7:30 AM Hearts on Fire
9:00 AM Oliver's Ghost
10:30 AM Bound by a Secret
12:00 PM Chasing Leprechauns
1:30 PM Mom and Dad Undergrads
3:00 PM Back to You and Me
4:30 PM OPA
6:00 PM A Kiss at Midnight
7:30 PM Soldier Love Story
9:00 PM Fielder's Choice
10:30 PM Cloudy With A Chance Of Love



Sunday 11/02



Time (ET)
12:00 AM Chasing Leprechauns
1:30 AM Mom and Dad Undergrads
3:00 AM Back to You and Me
4:30 AM OPA
6:00 AM A Kiss at Midnight
7:30 AM Soldier Love Story
9:00 AM Fielder's Choice
10:30 AM Cloudy With A Chance Of Love
12:00 PM Honeymoon for One
1:30 PM A Time to Remember
3:00 PM Vickery's Wild Ride
4:30 PM Soda Springs
6:00 PM Love Begins
7:30 PM The Michaels
9:00 PM Mr. Fiction
10:30 PM The Reading Room