PixL TV Schedule

Week of March 18 – March 24, 2019



Monday 03/18



Time (ET)
12:00 AM The Yearling
1:30 AM Love Will Keep Us Together
3:00 AM Honeymoon for One
4:30 AM From The Mixed Up Files Of Mrs. Basil E Frankweller
6:00 AM Class
7:30 AM Chasing Leprechauns
9:00 AM Happily Never After
10:30 AM Woman of the House
12:00 PM What I Did for Love
1:30 PM Thicker Than Water
3:00 PM Our House
4:30 PM After the Fall
6:00 PM The Reading Room
7:30 PM Always a Bride
9:00 PM Expecting a Miracle
10:30 PM The Last Cowboy



Tuesday 03/19



Time (ET)
12:00 AM What I Did for Love
1:30 AM Thicker Than Water
3:00 AM Our House
4:30 AM After the Fall
6:00 AM The Reading Room
7:30 AM Always a Bride
9:00 AM Expecting a Miracle
10:30 AM The Last Cowboy
12:00 PM Relative Stranger
1:30 PM Playing Father
3:00 PM Fielder's Choice
4:30 PM Ladies of the House
6:00 PM Mary Mother Of Jesus
7:30 PM Do I Say I Do
9:00 PM Star Struck
10:30 PM Elevator Girl



Wednesday 03/20



Time (ET)
12:00 AM Relative Stranger
1:30 AM Playing Father
3:00 AM Fielder's Choice
4:30 AM Ladies of the House
6:00 AM Mary Mother Of Jesus
7:30 AM Do I Say I Do
9:00 AM Star Struck
10:30 AM Elevator Girl
12:00 PM Back to You and Me
1:30 PM From The Mixed Up Files Of Mrs. Basil E Frankweller
3:00 PM A Man for Every Month
4:30 PM Family Plan
6:00 PM Brimming With Love
7:30 PM The Yearling
9:00 PM My George
10:30 PM Mystery Girl



Thursday 03/21



Time (ET)
12:00 AM Back to You and Me
1:30 AM From The Mixed Up Files Of Mrs. Basil E Frankweller
3:00 AM A Man for Every Month
4:30 AM Family Plan
6:00 AM Brimming With Love
7:30 AM The Yearling
9:00 AM My George
10:30 AM Mystery Girl
12:00 PM Wedding Daze
1:30 PM Always a Bride
3:00 PM A Son's Promise
4:30 PM What I Did for Love
6:00 PM The Last Cowboy
7:30 PM Happily Never After
9:00 PM Bound & Babysitting
10:30 PM The Reading Room



Friday 03/22



Time (ET)
12:00 AM Wedding Daze
1:30 AM Always a Bride
3:00 AM A Son's Promise
4:30 AM What I Did for Love
6:00 AM The Last Cowboy
7:30 AM Happily Never After
9:00 AM Bound & Babysitting
10:30 AM The Reading Room
12:00 PM Oliver's Ghost
1:30 PM Woman of the House
3:00 PM Straight From the Heart
4:30 PM Gentle Ben 2
6:00 PM Playing Father
7:30 PM Love Will Keep Us Together
9:00 PM Rescuing Madison
10:30 PM Class



Saturday 03/23



Time (ET)
12:00 AM Oliver's Ghost
1:30 AM Woman of the House
3:00 AM Straight From the Heart
4:30 AM Gentle Ben 2
6:00 AM Playing Father
7:30 AM Love Will Keep Us Together
9:00 AM Rescuing Madison
10:30 AM Class
12:00 PM Shadow on the Mesa
1:30 PM Survival On The Mountain
3:00 PM Mulligan
4:30 PM The Cookie Mobster
6:00 PM Cupid Inc
7:30 PM Generation Gap
9:00 PM Puppy Love
10:30 PM Hidden Places



Sunday 03/24



Time (ET)
12:00 AM Shadow on the Mesa
1:30 AM Survival On The Mountain
3:00 AM Mulligan
4:30 AM The Cookie Mobster
6:00 AM Cupid Inc
7:30 AM Generation Gap
9:00 AM Puppy Love
10:30 AM Hidden Places
12:00 PM A Man for Every Month
1:30 PM Cayman Went
3:00 PM Uncorked
4:30 PM Heart of the Matter
6:00 PM Sandy Bottom Orchestra
7:30 PM A Moving Romance
9:00 PM The Wish List
10:30 PM Romantically Speaking